top of page

Thank you for the June Donations!!

A heart felt thank you to everyone who donated in June!!! We are so grateful for your support!!! Thank you!!!

1971818 Alberta Ltd.

901958 AB Ltd. O/A South Ridge Farms

AG3 Canada

Allen, Jette

Anonymous Donor

Archer, Clarence & Sandra

Bader, Jan

Barber, T Jewel

Bauer, Norman & Jean

Bekkering, David

Benevity - Mark Johnson

Beresh, Beverley

Borea Construction

Brandon Area Community Foundation

Brudey Farms Inc.

Buchanan Cooper, Katherine

Burke, Kevin

Bushell, Myrna & Gordon

Capstone Infrastructure Corporation

Cargill Animal Nutrition

Carmangay Lions Club

Cessford Firefighters Association

Cole's Event Tent Rentals

CFSEA - Donna MacLean Fund

CFSEA - HALO Fund

Connect First Credit Union

Craig, Steve

Cypress County

Davies, William & Sandra

Delaurier, Duane

Delver, Curtis

Downey Lake Hutterite Colony

Dressler, Lisa

Dry Country Gas Co-Op Ltd.

Durand, Glen & Crystal

Eagle Butte School Safe Grad

Eaton, E M

Emerson, Heather

Enercon Canada Inc.

Flat Valley Farm Ltd.

Flatland Builders

Forty Mile Gas Co-Op Ltd.

Franko, Cindi

Fripzler, Richard

G. Stegen Ranches Ltd.

Gair, Clayton

Geigle Farm & Ranch Ltd.

GFL Environmental Inc.

Gomke, Krista

Grandview Cattle Feeders

Groenenboom, Aaron

Groenenboom, Dan

Harbidge, Jim

Harrison, Adeline

Hartnan, Annelise

Heffernan, Andrew

Heiland, Andrei

Hemisphere Energy Corporation

Hider, Cassi

Hill, Joe

Hoffman, Denis

Hudec, Larry

Ireland, Lisa

Iron Horse Energy Services

ITS Global

Jaques, Tanya

Jenner Colony Farming Co. Ltd.

Jensen, Gary

Johnson, Mary Joan

Jones, Elizabeth

Kasko, Ryan

Kempthorne, Heather

Klok, Wayne & Sylvia

Kolk, Leighton

Liboiron, Trevor & Kristi

Lions Club of Medicine Hat

Lough, Ruth

Lowry, Jenny

Macias, Armando

Mack, Gerald & Dale

Mannion, Damian

Marfleet Veterinary Services

Mayer, Erica

Mayer, Michele

Mayfield Colony of Etzikom

Medicine Hat Feeding Co.

Medicine Hat Tiger Hockey Club Ltd.

Ment, Richard

Methanex Corporation

Miller, Alex

Moens, Adrian

Musgrove Enterprises Ltd.

Nesmo, Cecil

Nield, William

Niggli, Trudy

Noble, Penny

Osadczuk, Brad

Osadczuk, Donald

Ott, Wendy

Palliser Sales

Paskal, Craig

Paterson, Mike

Pat's Off-Road Transport Ltd.

Pender, Rose

Pick, Dawn & Josh

Pigott, Heather

Potentia Renewables

Promax Agronomy Services Ltd.

Quigley, Brendan

Reuer, Hazel & Harvey

Rimrock Feeders

Robinson, Amanda

Rose, Tom

Rubuliak, Rill

Schooten & Sons

Shemko, Nicholas

Shipwheel Cattle Feeders Ltd.

Short Grass Ranches Ltd.

Simpson, Ken

Slingerland Feeders

Slomp, Al

Slozka, Ryan

Smith Group Holdings Ltd.

Smith, Hannah

Smith, Shaun

Smith, William & Kim

Sookoor, Neela

Southern Outlaw Mud Bog

Spring Creek Farming Co. Ltd.

Starner, Cummins

Steadman, Craig

Strodder, Dale

Stronks, Glen

Sun City Ford Ltd.

Thompson, G.

Torsius, Willem & Elly

Traverse, Zachary

Trouw Nutrition

Union of National Defence Employees

Van Dyk, Mike

Van Sluys Dairy Solutions Ltd.

Volk, Andrew & Kendra

Vossler, Gary

Waeckerlin, Daniel

Wagner, C

Waldron, Brenda

Williams, Peter

Wilson, Crystal

Ypma, Keith

Zuidhof, Martin



75 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Comentários


bottom of page